10 Alex Bull

Nationalityeng England
PositionFly-half
Born (age)1993
Height6'3"
Weight97kg

Bio: Alex Bull started playing for the YM in 2009 during which time he has had several playing stints during the summer seasons with Newsome Panthers, Lindley Swifts, Leyland Warriors Mirfield Stags and St Joes.

Nickname: Bulky

Hometown: Huddersfield

Favourite Food: Lasagne

Favourite Drink: San Pelligrino Orange

Favourite TV Show: Ballers

Celebrity Crush: Louisa Johnson

Favourite YM Player: James Tindall

Sponsored By: 

www.tmrec.com/

North 1 East

SeasonTeamAppsTCWin RatioPDraw RatioLoss RatioRed CardsDGPts
Total-

YRFU Northern Championship

SeasonTeamAppsTCWin RatioPDraw RatioLoss RatioRed CardsDGPts
Total-