1 Sean Barrett

Sean Barrett Huddersfield YMCA RUFC Team Picture 2018/2019
Nationalityirl Ireland
PositionProp
Born (age)1990
Height6'4"
Weight130

Bio: Sean Barrett started playing for the YM in 2017 after having a spell of previous playing experience playing at North Kildare RUFC in Ireland. He’s since settled in at Huddersfield YMCA RUFC and made his first team appearance within his first year at the club.

Nickname: Hodor

Hometown: Maynooth

Favourite Food: Anythign with calories

Favourite Drink: Guinness

Favourite TV Show: Power

Celebrity Crush: Margot Robbie

Favourite YM Player: Samuel Hodge

Sponsored By: 

DD Engineering Logo

North 1 East

SeasonTeamAppsTCWin RatioPDraw RatioLoss RatioRed CardsDGPts
Total-

YRFU Northern Championship

SeasonTeamAppsTCWin RatioPDraw RatioLoss RatioRed CardsDGPts
Total-