13 Thomas Clough

Nationalityeng England
PositionCentre
Born (age)1991
Height6'3"
Weight97

Bio: Thomas Clough started playing for the YM in 2017 after having a spell of previous playing experience playing at Morley RUFC.

Nickname: Cloughy

Hometown: Cleckheaton

Favourite Food: Steak

Favourite Drink: Blended kale with a cocktail umbrella

Favourite TV Show: Friends

Celebrity Crush: Beyonce

Favourite YM Player: Stuart Dyke

Sponsored By: 

A19 Drilling Logo

www.a19-drilling.co.uk

North 1 East

SeasonTeamAppsTCWin RatioPDraw RatioLoss RatioRed CardsDGPts
2018Huddersfield YMCA RUFC44050.0000.0050.000020
Total-4405000500020