14 William Burns-Smith

William Burns-Smith Huddersfield YMCA RUFC Team Picture 2018/2019
Nationalityeng England
PositionWinger
Born (age)1999
Height5'9"
Weight76kg

Bio: William Burns-Smith started playing for the YM in 2014 after having a spell of previous playing experience playing at Slaithwaite during his rugby leauge pplaying days.

Nickname: Roo

Hometown: Huddersfield

Favourite Food: Meat and potato pie

Favourite Drink: Double vodka lemonade

Favourite TV Show: Breaking Bad

Celebrity Crush: Scarlett Johansson

Favourite YM Player: Stuart Morton

North 1 East

SeasonTeamAppsTCWin RatioPDraw RatioLoss RatioRed CardsDGPts
Total-